Duuużo, Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, Death note, Kaichou wa maid-sama, Clannad/ After story, Vampire knigh/ gulity, Code geass, La corda, Ouran high school host club, Lucky star, Higurashi no nako koro ni, Shugo chara/ doki, Asu no Yoichi!, Natsuiro no Sunadokei. W niektórych jestem w połowie lub na początku ;>
_________________