Slipknot. System of a down. Shinedown. Skillet. Slayer. Linkin Park. Bullet for my valentine. Bring me the horizon. Breaking Benjamin. Three days grace. Green Day. A day to remember. Avenged Sevenfold. Our last night. Rise Against. Hollywood Undead. Po za tym zdarza mi sie słuchać electro, dubstepu, post hardcore, jakimś dobrym nightcore'm też nie pogardzę. Trochę dziwna, trochę bardzo, ale cóż. GG-